HCOE Staff Directory


<- Back to Directory

Stephanie Jackson(Executive Director of Instructional Services) Cutten Resource Center  
Stephen Jackson(Mathematics)Redwoods Community College District  
Sonya Jackson(Teacher- Grade 4)Jacoby Creek School District  
Sarah Jackson(Instructional Aide)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Verla Jackson-Robbins(Health/Office Assistant)Hoopa Valley Elementary School  
Mark Jacobo(Teacher)Winship Middle School  
Eileen Jacobson(Teacher)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Liz Jacobson(Teacher - Grades TK/K)Arcata Elementary School  
Barbara M. Jaffari(CIS)Redwoods Community College District  
Lisa Jager(Trustee)Redwood Preparatory Charter School  
Lisa Jager(Superintendent/Principal)Hydesville School District  
Peter Jain(Music Teacher)South Bay Union School District  
Peggy Jansen(Instructional Aide)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Jenifer Jansen(Instructional Aide)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Emily Janzen(Instructional Aide)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Sheri Jensen(Principal)Washington School  
Ronda Jensen(EXCEL Director/Instructional Assistant)Cuddeback Union School District  
Ronda Jensen(Trustee)Scotia Union School District  
Stacy Jewell(Secretary)Winship Middle School  
Yiyue Jiang(5th Grade Teacher )Hoopa Valley Elementary School  
Julie Johansen(Principal)Fortuna Middle School  
Danielle Johns(Teacher)Zoe Barnum High School  
Angela Johnson(Principal)Rio Dell School District  
Clyde Johnson(Multimedia Communications)Redwoods Community College District  
Susan Johnson(Board Member)Eureka City Schools, A Unified District  
Jennifer Johnson(Principal)Eureka Senior High School  
Garth Johnson(Art)Redwoods Community College District  
Jacklyn Johnson(Teacher - Grade 4)Arcata Elementary School  
Mark Johnson(Teacher)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Mark Johnson(Humboldt Hydro Farms Instructor)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Cheryl Johnson(SDC/RSP/Leadership)Arcata High School  
Doug Johnson(Social Science)Arcata High School  
Lacey Johnson(Teacher - Special Day Class)Washington School  
Angela Johnson(Principal)Eagle Prairie Elementary  
Brad Johnson(Auto & Welding Teacher )Hoopa Valley High School  
Kaila Johnson(Speech)Toddy Thomas School  
Angela Johnson(Principal)Monument Middle School  
John Johnston(English)Redwoods Community College District  
Jesse Jonathon(Teacher - Music)Trinidad Union School District  
Jennifer Jones(Teacher - Kindergarten)Coastal Grove Charter School  
Jennifer Jones(Teacher - English & Social Studies)Freshwater Charter School  
Joe Jones(Custodian)Fortuna High School  
Dee Dee Jones(Instructional Aide)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Brittany Jones(PE 7-8, PE 9-12)South Fork High School  
Haley Jones(Psychologist/MTSS Coordinator)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Susie Jones(Attendance Clerk)Eureka Senior High School  
Althea Jones(Counselor)Arcata School District  
Nikander Jonté (SDC Teacher)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
JoLynn Jorgensen(Trustee)Ferndale Unified School District  
Tracy Jorgensen(Instructional Aide)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Lisa Jouaneh(Teacher)Winship Middle School