HCOE Staff Directory


<- Back to Directory

Travis O'Brien(Custodian)Cutten School  
David O'Dell(SDC Lifeskills)McKinleyville High School  
Molly O'Gorman(SDC Teacher )McKinleyville Middle School  
Heidi O'Hara(Teacher - Grade 8)McKinleyville Middle School  
Patrick O'Malley(Bus Driver/Maintenence)Big Lagoon Union School District  
Chester O'Neal(School Psych II)McKinleyville High School  
Chester O'Neal(School Psych II)Arcata High School  
Michael O'Neill(Teacher)Capt. John Continuation High Sch.  
Michael O'Neill(Teacher)River's Edge Community Day School  
Sue O'Reilly(Teacher - Grade 2)Norman G. Ambrosini School  
Dennis O'Sullivan(Trustee)So. Humboldt Unified School District  
Colleen O'Sullivan(Counselor)Miranda Junior High  
Colleen O'Sullivan(Counselor)South Fork High School  
Annemarie O'Toole Dippre(District Secretary/Account Technician)Arcata School District  
Bridgett O-Sullivan-Hernandez(Teacher - Grade 3)Washington School  
Errin Odell(Science & S.W.I.T.C.H. Program)Fortuna High School  
Kelly Ogden(Continuation Teacher - Grades 9 - 12)Osprey Learning Center  
Susan OHara(Teacher - Grades 6, 7, & 8)Casterlin School  
Scott Oilar(MO&T Director)McKinleyville Union School District  
Kathi Olesen(Counselor)Arcata High School  
Tim Oliveira(Director of Technology)Northern Humboldt Union High School District  
Janice Olkin(Trustee)Fortuna Elementary School District  
Lisa Ollivier(Board Memeber)Eureka City Schools, A Unified District  
Alisha Olmo(Speech Assistant)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Alisha Olmo(Speech Assistant)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Todd Olsen(Mathematics)Redwoods Community College District  
Cindy Olsen(School Secretary)Arcata Elementary School  
Tim Olson(Teacher - World Languages/Spanish/Electives)Eureka Senior High School  
Dianna Olson(Secondary Senior Food Service Worker)Eureka Senior High School  
Shauna Omaha(Teacher -TK)Dow's Prairie School  
Kimberly Omey(School Nurse)Humboldt Co. Office of Education  
Dan Orlandi(Transportation)Maple Creek School District  
Wendy Orlandi(Teacher - Grades TK-3)Maple Creek School District  
Wendy Orlandi(Superintendent)Maple Creek School District  
Sheri Oronoti(Teacher) Beginnings  
Ellen Osten(Teacher - Grades 7/8 Science)Toddy Thomas School  
Sandra Osuna(Teacher - Grade 4)Grant School  
John Oswald(Trustee)Loleta Union School District  
Jared Ourique(English)Fortuna High School  
Sarah Owens (Teacher - Grade 3)Trinity Valley Elementary School  
Deb Ownbey(Teacher - Grades 6,7,8)Blue Lake Union School District  
Lynn Owsley(Library/Media Coordinator)Fortuna High School